Deelnemende scholen

Hieronder vindt u een overzicht met de deelnemende scholen per gemeente.

Aalten

Sint Jozef Aalten
Kinderopvang De Kabouter Aalten

Bunschoten

School met de Bijbel Eemdijk
OSBS ’t Kruisrak Bunschoten-Spakenburg

Dinkelland

Aloysiusschool Weerselo
Basisschool de Veldkamp Denekamp
Dr. Martin Luther Kingschool Denekamp
Basisschool De Alexander Denekamp
RK Basisschool De Kerkewei Rossum

Hardenberg

Casper Diemerschool Bergentheim
CBS De Akker Gramsbergen
CBS De Fontein Lutten
Ch. Dalton school De Groen Dedemsvaart
De Langewieke Dedemsvaart
GBS de Morgenster Hardenberg
Albertus Risaeusschool Hardenberg
GBS De Regenboog Marienberg
De Kwinkslag Slagharen
’t Spectrum Hardenberg
OBS De Kern Hardenberg
OBS De Eiber Dedemsvaart
SBO De Vonder Slagharen
GBS. G. Doekesschool Hardenberg

Hattem

Basisschool De Vlonder Hattem
De Zaaier Hattem
Basischool Het Palet Hattem

Heerde

Chr. Basisschool Het Talent Heerde
Ds. van Maasschool Wapenveld

Olst-Wijhe

Jenaplanschool De Klimboom Olst
St. Aloysiusschool Olst
OBS Tellegen Wijhe
OBS Dijkzicht Welsum
OBS Holsthoek Den Nul
KBS St. Jozef Wijhe
Ter Stege Olst
OBS A. Bosschool Wesepe
OBS De Peperhof Wijhe

Ommen

CNS Ommerkanaal Ommen
Het Koloriet Ommen
St. Bernardus Ommen
OBS De Dennekamp Ommen
PCB De Triangel Witharen
CBS De Schakel Beerzerveld

Oost-Gelre

Basisschool Antonius Lievelde
Basisschool De Regenboog Lichtenvoorde
Basisschool De Watermolen Groenlo
Pastoor van Ars Lichtenvoorde
Canisiusschool Harreveld
St. Jorisschool Lichtenvoorde
Willibrordusschool Groenlo
Basisschool Theresia Marienvelde
Hamalandschool Lichtenvoorde
St. Ludgerusschool Lichtenvoorde
St. Ludgerusschool Groenlo

Raalte

KBS De Korenbloem Raalte
KBS de Linderte Raalte
CBS Gouden Emmer Heino
KDBS De Dolfijn Heino
Rk St. Gerardus Majellaschool Broekland

Staphorst

De Triangel Rouveen
Koning Willem Alexanderschool Staphorst

Steenwijkerland

Kindcentrum Bernhard Steenwijk
Kindcentrum De Wennepe Wanneperveen
Kinderopvang Marlot Giethoorn
OBS De Voorpoort Vollenhove
Burgemeester Voetelinkschool Steenwijk
St. Martinusschool Vollenhove
De Ambelt Steenwijk

Tubbergen

Aloysiusschool Geesteren
Mariaschool rk basisonderwijs Reutum
Mariaschool Langeveen

Twenterand

CBS De Pölle Vriezenveen
CBS De Regenboog Vriezenveen
CBS Rehoboth Vriezenveen
Kennedyschool Vroomshoop
Willibrordusschool Vroomshoop

Zwartewaterland

O.B.S. De Aremberg Zwartsluis
De Driemaster Hasselt
OBS De Vogelaar Genemuiden
Kindcentrum De Wijngaard Zwartsluis
Het Anker Hasselt
Ichthus Genemuiden
Johannes Bogermanschool Genemuiden

Zwolle

Basisschool De Zuidster Zwolle
CBS De Aquarel Zwolle
De Klokbeker Zwolle
Het Saffier Zwolle
IKC De Werkschuit Zwolle
Katholieke Basisschool De Vlieger 1 Zwolle
OB Montessorischool Zwolle
OBS De Octopus Zwolle
OBS De Oosterenk Zwolle
PCB Het Stroomdal Zwolle
RKB De Wingerd Zwolle
Vrije School Michaël Zwolle
OBS De Wieden Zwolle